How Does It Work?

First, we and you need to know your current knowledge of Spanish. So go ahead take our placement test – of course completely free and with no strings attached!

At the bottom of this page, you can simply select your level to initiate the booking process. After choosing your level, simply choose your desired plan and starting date, it’s a simple as that.

Once our team has received your booking, we will personally get into contact with you via email. In this email we will give you access to your booked content and explain further steps.

Please note that it might take up to one working day for our team to respond.

Reach amazing results effectively, with the best Spanish online learning package out there. 

Take the Level Test

Have you already done our level test? It's quick, easy, and tells you exactly which level is the right one for you to start with.

Starting Dates

Find a course that fits your schedule.

Options & Prices

🥉
BRONZE
PLAN

2-Week Course + 6 weeks access to content
29 $
  • + VAT
  • Resource Sheets
  • Access to Online Course
  • Access to Students Community Group
  • 3 Live Webinars
  • Final Exam & Certificate

🥈
SILVER
PLAN

2-Week Course + 6 weeks access to content​
135 $
  • + VAT
  • Resource Sheets
  • Access to Online Course
  • Access to Students Community Group
  • 3 Live Webinars
  • 4 General Lessons (One-to-One)*
  • Final Exam & Certificate
BESTSELLER

🥇
gold
plan

2-Week Course + 6 weeks access to content
225 $
  • + VAT
  • Resource Sheets
  • Access to Online Course
  • Access to Students Community Group
  • 3 Live Webinars
  • 4 General Lessons (One-to-One)*
  • 4 Conversational Lessons (One-to-One)*
  • Final Exam & Certificate

⭐️
plaTINUM
PLAN

2-Week Course + 6 weeks access to content
295 $
  • + VAT
  • Resource Sheets
  • Access to Online Course
  • Access to Students Community Group
  • 3 Live Webinars
  • 10 General Lessons (One-to-One)*
  • Final Exam & Certificate

Book Your Course Now

Please choose your level below to start the booking process.
After that you will be able to choose your desired plan and starting date.

If the shopping cart won’t open,
please try a different browser.

book-your-lessons
Scroll to Top

Starting Dates

LevelMay'20JuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecemberJanuary'21FebruaryMarchApril
Level 14.5.6.7.31.8.26.10.4.1.1.3.
Level 218.5.20.714.99.11.18.1.15.3.
Level 38.6.3.8.28.923.111.2.29.3.
Level 422.617.8.12.10.7.12.15.2.12.4.
Level 56.7.31.8.26.10.4.1.1.3.
Level 620.7.14.99.11.18.1.15.3.
Level 73.8.28.923.111.2.29.3.
Level 817.8.12.10.7.12.15.2.12.4.
Level 931.8.26.10.4.1.1.3.
Level 1014.99.11.18.1.15.3.
Level 1128.923.111.2.29.3.
Level 1212.10.7.12.15.2.12.4.
Level 1326.10.4.1.1.3.
Level 149.11.18.1.15.3.
Level 1523.111.2.29.3.
Level 167.12.15.2.12.4.
Level 174.1.1.3.
Level 1818.1.15.3.
Level 191.2.29.3.
Level 2015.2.12.4.
Level 211.3.
Level 2215.3.
Level 2329.3.
Level 2412.4.
Copy link